Non Teaching Staffs

S.No. Name Designation   Mobile No. Remarks
1 Chandra Bahadur Khadka Head Assistant Fill Time 982536875
2 Chuda Bahadur Karki Accountant  Full time 9852849538
3 Gopal Dahal Book Checker(Mukhia)  Full time 9852949538
4 Sanjib Khadka Computer Operater Contract 9852849108
5 Ram Chandra Rai Exam Asstant Contract 9842906055
6 Lakh Dhan Rai Office Assistant Full time 9862976358
7 Yubaraj Rai Office Assistant Full time 9840393158
8 Dhan Bahadur Darji Office Assistant Full time 9861195020